Cantonment Board Various Post Online Form 2022

Cantonment Board Lucknow, Varanasi, Kanpur, Agra, Bareilly, Delhi, Shahjahanpur, Other Board Are Invited Online Form For Various Post (Cantonment Board Recruitment 2023). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. Cantonment Board Recruitment 2023

Cantonment Board Various Post Recruitment 2022-23

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : District Wise
  • Last Date Apply Online : District Wise
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Read Notice/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Read Notice/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

IMPORTANT DATES

Cantonment BoardStart DateLast Date
Lucknow01-12-202231-12-2022
Delhi06-12-202202-01-2023
Delhi16-12-202213-01-2023
Deolali07-12-202213-01-2023
Jalapahar10-12-202220-01-2023
Jabalpur19-12-202208-01-2023
Kanpur13-12-202213-01-2023
Shahjahanpur10-12-202210-01-2023
Aurangabad10-12-202206-01-2023
Shillong10-12-202215-01-2023
Jutogh14-12-202221-01-2023
Babina (Jhansi)17-12-202216-01-2023
Bareily17-12-202217-01-2023
Badamibagh12-12-202231-01-2023
Subathu12-12-202220-01-2023
Agra17-12-202216-01-2023
Ramgarh28-12-202228-01-2023

How to Fill Online Form 2022-23

  • Cantonment Board Junior Clerk, Assistant Teacher, Assistant Sanitary Inspector and Other Multiple Post Recruitment 2022-23. Candidate Can Apply Between As per Cantonment Board Schedule.
  • Candidate Read the Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in Cantonment Board Lucknow, Varanasi, Kanpur, Agra, Bareilly, Shahjahanpur, Delhi and Other Board Multiple Post Recruitment 2022-2023.
  • Kindly Check and Collect the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Recruitment Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Columns Carefully.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.

IMPORTANT LINKS

Cantonment BoardNotificationApply Link
LucknowClick HereClick Here
DelhiClick HereClick Here
Deolali (Offline)Click HereClick Here
Jalapahar (Offline)Click HereClick Here
JabalpurClick HereClick Here
KanpurClick HereClick Here
ShahjahanpurClick HereClick Here
Aurangabad (Offline)Click HereClick Here
ShillongClick HereClick Here
JutoghClick HereClick Here
Babina (Jhansi)Click HereClick Here
BareilyClick HereClick Here
BadamibaghClick HereClick Here
SubathuClick HereClick Here
AgraClick HereClick Here
RamgarhClick HereClick Here
Official websiteClick Here

Leave a Comment